Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec

Prado Sur, Lomas de Chapultepec, Mexico City, Mexico - Show on map

The 1-bedroom Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec Mexico City villa offers quick access to such tourist spots as Trail of Light, situated only a 5-minute walk away. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a free private parking lot, this Mexico City villa is 2.1 miles from Parque Alerces.

Location

The villa in the Lomas de Chapultepec district is situated about 10 minutes by car from the national Auditorio Nacional Auditorium and about 15 minutes by car from such shopping places as Mercado Medellin Public Market. Such family venues as the known Zoologico de Chapultepec can also be found around 2 miles away. This accommodation provides easy access to natural wonders such as Bosque de Chapultepec (2.2 miles) and Parque Lincoln (1.6 miles).

Rooms

Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec villa has 1 bathroom, fitted with a shower.

Food & Drinks

The Mexico City villa has a kitchenette area equipped with a fridge and a kitchenware for guests' self-catering. Piedra Sal is a few steps from the Mexico City accommodation.

Why choose Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec Mexico City

Select room

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Meeting facilities

  • Pets

General
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Meeting facilities
  • Pets
1/11

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Concierge desk
  • 24-hour security
  • Luggage storage
  • Housekeeping
  • Laundry
  • Tours/Ticket assistance
  • Grocery shopping service

Dining options

  • Picnic area/ Tables
  • Packed lunches

Business facilities

  • Meeting/ Banquet facilities

Recreation

  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities

In the rooms

  • Heating
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Trouser press

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Allergy-free rooms
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key access

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 22:00
Check-out:
from 06:00 until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 3 Jul 2026
Check-out 4 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec Mexico City

Location of Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec Mexico City

Prado Sur, Lomas de Chapultepec, Mexico City, Mexico

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec Mexico City

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Mexico City

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 3 Jul 2026
    Check-out 4 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    3 Jul 2026
    4 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Urban Oasis With An Office En Las Lomas De Chapultepec
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out:
    from 06:00 until 11:00